Serie A Femminile
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 10 - 2 2 - - 131 7 124
2 HBS Colorno 10 - 2 2 - - 66 5 61
3 Valsugana Rugby Padova 5 - 1 1 - - 91 - 91
4 Itinera CUS Torino 4 - 2 1 - 1 15 30 -15
5 Red Panthers TV 1 - 2 - - 2 8 101 -93
6 Unione R. Capitolina - - 1 - - 1 - 50 -50
7 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - 2 - - 2 7 125 -118
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Chicken CUS Pavia 10 - 2 2 - - 143 - 143
2 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 10 - 2 2 - - 133 5 128
3 Rugby Monza 1949 5 - 1 1 - - 98 - 98
4 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 5 - 2 1 - 1 65 45 20
5 CUS Genova - - 1 - - 1 - 59 -59
6 Biella Rugby Club - - 2 - - 2 - 144 -144
7 Lions Tortona Rugby - - 2 - - 2 - 186 -186
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Riviera 1975 9 - 2 2 - - 125 13 112
2 Verona Rugby 9 - 2 2 - - 63 12 51
3 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 2 - 2 - 1 1 17 17 -
4 Romagna RFC 2 - 2 - 1 1 17 121 -104
5 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 1 - 2 - - 2 20 31 -11
6 Rugby Stanghella - - 2 - - 2 5 53 -48
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 10 - 2 2 - - 116 5 111
2 Donne Etrusche Rugby 6 - 2 2 - - 58 - 58
3 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 1 - 2 1 - 1 35 25 10
4 CUS Pisa 1 - 2 1 - 1 25 35 -10
5 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco - - 1 - - 1 - 38 -38
6 Rugby Frascati Union - - 2 - - 2 5 110 -105
7 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby -4 - 1 - - 1 - 26 -26
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-06 15:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 84 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-10-06 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 7 - 81 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 45 - 5 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-10-06 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 26 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-06 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 5 - 22 HBS Colorno
2019-10-06 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 13 - 21 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-06 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 20 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Romagna RFC 17 - 17 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 20 CUS Pisa
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 98 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Stanghella 5 - 53 Verona Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 91 - 0 Red Panthers TV
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-13 12:30 Verona Rugby 10 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-13 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 50 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-13 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 59 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-10-13 15:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 35 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 38 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-10-13 15:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Rugby Stanghella
2019-10-13 15:30 HBS Colorno 44 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 60 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-10-13 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 88 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-13 15:30 Red Panthers TV 8 - 10 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 90 - 5 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 104 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 3
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-20 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-10-20 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-10-20 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2019-11-03 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Romagna RFC
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Stanghella 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-03 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-11-03 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-03 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-03 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-11-03 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-11-10 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Rugby Stanghella
2019-11-10 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-10 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-10 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-10 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-11-10 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2019-11-10 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-01 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Stanghella 0 - 0 Romagna RFC
2019-12-01 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-01 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-12-01 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-01 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-12-01 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Romagna RFC
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-08 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Stanghella
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-08 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-08 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-08 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-08 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-12-08 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Stanghella 0 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-15 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-15 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-15 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rugby Stanghella
2020-01-26 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Stanghella 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-19 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-19 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-19 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-01-19 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-01-19 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Rugby Stanghella
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-01-26 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-26 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-01-26 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
GIORNATA 12
2020-03-22 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2020-03-22 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2020-03-22 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-03-22 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-03-22 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-03-22 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-29 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-29 15:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-03-29 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-03-29 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2020-03-29 15:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
GIORNATA 14
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-04-05 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-04-05 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2020-04-05 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 HBS Colorno