Serie C
Stagione:
Campionato:
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Venjulia Rugby Trieste - - - - - - - - -
1 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Conegliano 2014 - - - - - - - - -
1 Pordenone Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Lafert San Donà - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Riviera 1975 - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Belluno - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Bassano 1976 - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Alpago asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Rangers Rugby Vicenza - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 West Verona Rugby Union - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Trento - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Monselice - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Frassinelle - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Altovicentino - - - - - - - - -
1 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Mantova - - - - - - - - -
1 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - - - - - - -
1 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello - - - - - - - - -
1 Botticino Rugby Union - - - - - - - - -
1 Bassa Bresciana Leno - - - - - - - - -
1 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Rho asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Parabiago - - - - - - - - -
1 Mastini Rugby 2007 - - - - - - - - -
1 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Chicken 2012 Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Rugby Lainate - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 R.C. Stezzano Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo - - - - - - - - -
1 Delebio Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Asd Rugby Milano - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Rugby Cernusco - - - - - - - - -
1 Amatori Verbania Rugby - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Stade Valdotain Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Rivoli Rugby Asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 - - - - - - - - -
1 Cuneo Pedona Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Asd Rugby San Mauro - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Union Rugby Riviera - - - - - - - - -
1 Savona Rugby asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Pro Recco Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Pavia asd - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Genova - - - - - - - - -
1 Amatori Rugby Genova - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Noceto FC - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Lyons - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - - - - - - -
1 Reno Rugby Bologna - - - - - - - - -
1 Faenza Rugby F.C. - - - - - - - - -
1 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana - - - - - - - - -
1 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Pescara Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto - - - - - - - - -
1 Fano Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Banca Macerata Rugby - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - - - - - - -
1 Primavera Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 FTGI Curiana Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 - - - - - - - - -
1 Arnold Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Frascati Union - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Club Latina - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Anzio Club - - - - - - - - -
1 Montevirginio Mini Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Colleferro Rugby 1965 - - - - - - - - -
1 Amatori R. Civita Castellana - - - - - - - - -
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-10-20 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-10-20 15:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-10-20 15:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-10-20 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-10-20 15:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-10-20 15:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-10-20 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Pavia asd 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Fano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 FTGI Curiana Rugby 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2019-10-20 15:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-10-20 15:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-10-20 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-10-20 15:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-10-20 15:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-10-20 15:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-10-20 15:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Altovicentino 0 - 0 Rugby Frassinelle
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-10-20 15:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-10-20 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-10-20 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 CUS Pavia asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-10-27 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-10-27 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2019-10-27 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-10-27 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-10-27 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-10-27 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-10-27 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-27 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-27 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 FTGI Curiana Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-10-27 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Rugby Altovicentino
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-10-27 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-10-27 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-10-27 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-10-27 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Fano Rugby ASD
2019-10-27 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-03 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-03 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-03 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-03 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-11-03 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Pavia asd 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-03 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-03 14:30 Fano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-03 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-03 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-03 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-03 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-03 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Altovicentino 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-11-03 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 FTGI Curiana Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-03 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-11-17 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-17 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Pavia asd 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-11-17 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-11-17 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-11-17 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-17 14:30 Fano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 FTGI Curiana Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-11-17 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-17 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-11-17 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-11-17 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-11-17 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-11-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-11-17 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-11-17 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Altovicentino 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-17 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-11-17 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-11-24 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-11-24 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-24 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 CUS Pavia asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-24 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-24 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Fano Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-24 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-11-24 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-24 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-11-24 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 FTGI Curiana Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-11-24 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-24 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-24 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-24 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-11-24 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-24 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Altovicentino
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 FTGI Curiana Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-12-01 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-12-01 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-12-01 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-12-01 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-01 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-01 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-01 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-12-01 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-12-01 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-12-01 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Fano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-12-01 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pavia asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Rugby Altovicentino
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-01 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-01 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-01 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-12-15 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-12-15 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-12-15 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-12-15 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Pavia asd 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-12-15 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Fano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-12-15 14:30 FTGI Curiana Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-12-15 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-12-15 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-15 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-12-15 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Altovicentino 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Rugby Frassinelle
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-12-15 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-12-15 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-15 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-12-15 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-22 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Fano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-22 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-22 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-22 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-12-22 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-22 14:30 FTGI Curiana Rugby 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-12-22 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-12-22 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-22 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Rugby Altovicentino
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-22 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-22 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 CUS Pavia asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-12-22 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-12-22 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-22 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2020-01-12 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 FTGI Curiana Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2020-01-12 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2020-01-12 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2020-01-12 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Altovicentino
2020-01-12 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-01-12 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2020-01-12 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Fano Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-01-12 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2020-01-12 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2020-01-12 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-01-12 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2020-01-12 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 CUS Pavia asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2020-01-12 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Frassinelle
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-01-19 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2020-01-19 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-01-19 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2020-01-19 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Pavia asd 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-01-19 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2020-01-19 14:30 FTGI Curiana Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-19 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2020-01-19 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2020-01-19 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2020-01-19 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Altovicentino 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2020-01-19 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-19 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-26 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-26 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-02-16 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-02-16 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-03-01 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-01 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-01 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-01 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-03-22 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-03-29 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-29 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-04-05 15:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-05 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-05 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-19 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-26 15:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-26 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-26 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-03 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-03 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-10 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-10 15:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-10 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-05-10 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-10 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-17 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Città di Castello Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-17 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-24 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-24 15:30 Città di Castello Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-05-24 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984